Deze maand

Online ochtendgebeden

 

Zondag 12 juli

09.30 uur                      :  Mw. ds. Chr. Bartelink-v.d. Dool  te Honselersdijk

Ouderlingen                 :  Hilda Geysendorpher

Diaken                          :  Dirk de Klerk

Geluid                           :  Leen Groeneveld

Collecten                      :  1. Diaconie;  2. Kerk

Organist                        :  Bert Kruis

Koster                           :  René v.d. Lugt

 

Zondag 19 juli

09.30 uur                      :  Mw. A.M. van Oost-Reiber

Ouderlingen                 :  Marianne Nijman

Diaken                          :  Hanneke Kooijmans

Geluid                           :  Michiel Klaver

Collecten                      :  1. Kerk;  2. Speciale bestemming kerk

Organist                        :  Arie de Korte

Koster                           :  Teun Rijsdijk

 

Zondag 26 juli

09.30 uur                      :  Ds. P. Taselaar  te Ridderkerk-Slikkerveer

Ouderlingen                 :  Lineke Dijksman

Diaken                          :  Frits van Galen

Geluid                           :  Koos de Roo

Collecten                      :  1. Diaconie;  2. Kerk

Organist                        :  Pieter Dijksman

Koster                           :  Theo Bode

 

Zondag 2 augustus

09.30 uur                      :  Mw. ds. A.L. v.d. Zouwen-van Haaften  te Sleeuwijk

Ouderlingen                 :  Liesbeth Benschop

Diaken                          :  Menno de Jonge

Geluid                           :  Siem Huizer

Collecten                      :  1. Kerk;  2. Diaconie

Organist                        :  Arie de Korte

Koster                           :  Siem de Klerk

 

Zondag 9 augustus

09.30 uur                      :  Ds. M. de Geus

Ouderlingen                 :  Jeannette van Gelder

Diaken                          :  Alexander Monster

Geluid                           :  Matthijs Kruithof

Collecten                      :  1. Diaconie WD;  2. Onderhoud Kerkgebouw

Organist                        :  Pieter Dijksman

Koster                           :  Bert Vlasblom

 

Zondag 16 augustus

09.30 uur                      :  Ds. M. de Geus

Ouderlingen                 :  Rita Stok

Diaken                          :  Dirk de Klerk

Geluid                           :  Michiel Klaver

Collecten                      :  1. Kerk;  2. Diaconie ZD

Organist                        :  Arie de Korte

Koster                           :  Teun Rijsdijk

 

Zondag 23 augustus

09.30 uur                      :  Ds. M. de Geus

Ouderlingen                 :  Jacqueline Louwerens

Diaken                          :  Marnix Bartelink

Geluid                           :  Koos de Roo

Collecten                      :  1. Diaconie/HA;  2. Onderhoud Kerkgebouw

Organist                        :  Arie de Korte

Koster                           :  Theo Bode

 

Zondag 30 augustus

09.30 uur                      :  Mw. A. Klavers-Bras  te Spijkenisse

Ouderlingen                 :  Toos Smit

Diaken                          :  Menno de Jonge

Geluid                           :  Siem Huizer

Collecten                      :  1. Kerk;  2. Diaconie

Organist                        :  Pieter Dijksman

Koster                           :  Siem de Klerk